Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Brannenburg, Gemeinde Brannenburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:48:41

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.812 34,6 %
Grüne 13.090 22,9 %
Freie Wähler 11.255 19,7 %
JuDo 13.092 22,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.002 -
Wähler 3.100 62,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 49 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 57.249 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Brannenburg, Gemeinde Brannenburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:48:41

Gewählter Partei
Jokisch Matthias CSU
Hüls Katharina CSU
Schwaiger Quirin CSU
Buchberger Johannes CSU
Kaiser-Fehling Monika CSU
Estner Hubert CSU
Guggenberger Ludwig CSU
Bartl Irmengard Grüne
Bierl Ursula Grüne
Lackovic Josip Grüne
Reichl Markus Grüne
Sachse Helmut Freie Wähler
Schwaiger Anton Freie Wähler
Dorn Erhard Freie Wähler
Kreuz Andreas Freie Wähler
Hörhammer Florian JuDo
Mikesch Stefanie JuDo
Zweckstätter Christian JuDo
Trinkl Sebastian JuDo
Faltner Simon JuDo

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jokisch Matthias 1 2.221
2 Hüls Katharina 2 1.900
3 Schwaiger Quirin 3 1.648
4 Buchberger Johannes 4 1.531
5 Moskart Andreas 13 691
6 Estner Hubert 6 1.175
7 Feicht Maria 8 1.136
8 Estner Franz 10 1.033
9 Kaiser-Fehling Monika 5 1.395
10 Gschwendtner Vinzenz 11 1.004
11 Quelle Regina 12 721
12 Bräuer Bernd 18 491
13 Guggenberger Ludwig 7 1.149
14 Sauer Jürgen 14 587
15 Carqueville Rainer 16 555
16 Weiß Franz 17 516
17 Schwaiger Thomas 9 1.045
18 Miesgang Franz 19 449
19 Wolf Christian 15 565

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bartl Irmengard 1 2.473
2 Lackovic Josip 3 1.551
3 Bierl Ursula 2 1.583
4 Mangold-Boldt Jakob 7 1.044
5 Balleisen Ute 5 1.186
6 Reichl Markus 4 1.272
7 Kilders Helene 8 878
8 Brummer Jakob 6 1.120
9 Grenz Martina 12 457
10 Daiser Markus 10 498
11 Streithoff Hannelore 11 493
12 Dr. Mütter Barbara 9 535

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sachse Helmut 1 2.430
2 Schwaiger Anton 2 1.307
3 Weinsteiger Daniel 7 896
4 Dorn Erhard 3 1.289
5 Runge Florian 8 799
6 Bachleitner Magdalena 5 975
7 Bachleitner Michael 9 738
8 Kreuz Andreas 4 1.173
9 Drechsel Harald 10 466
10 Berger Angelika 6 909
11 Saida Michael 11 273

JuDo

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hörhammer Florian 1 2.287
2 Mikesch Stefanie 2 1.719
3 Zweckstätter Christian 3 1.414
4 Faltner Simon 5 1.201
5 Huber Korbinian 6 1.121
6 Trinkl Sebastian 4 1.284
7 Bachmann André 8 664
8 Berger Martin 9 619
9 Unger Thomas 10 558
10 Feigl Andrea 7 807
11 Grimmeisen Florian 11 540
12 Horne Matthias 12 443
13 Fuchs Diana 13 435

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei